keo world cup 2022 hôm nay - Cá đó bóng đá hôm nay

01:00 Elche ?-? Girona

02:00 Athletic Bilbao ?-? Valladolid

03:30 Osasuna ?-? Barcelona

00:30 Spezia ?-? Udinese

00:30 Napoli ?-? Empoli

02:45 Cremonese ?-? AC Milan

00:30 VfL Wolfsburg ?-? Borussia Dortmund

02:30 VfB Stuttgart ?-? Hertha Berlin

02:30 VfL Bochum ?-? Monchengladbach

02:30 Bayern Munchen ?-? Werder Bremen

02:45 Milton Keynes Dons ?-? Morecambe

02:45 Bournemouth AFC ?-? Everton

02:45 Brentford ?-? Gillingham

02:45 Burnley ?-? Crawley Town

02:45 Bristol City ?-? Lincoln City

02:45 Leicester City ?-? Newport County

02:45 Stevenage Borough ?-? Charlton Athletic

22:00 Schaffhausen ?-? Rotkreuz

01:30 Universidad de Chile (w) ?-? Flamengo/RJ (w)

04:30 Ferroviaria SP (w) ?-? Sao Paulo/SP (w)

02:45 Birmingham City ?-? Swansea City

02:45 Coventry City ?-? Wigan Athletic

02:45 Sheffield United ?-? Rotherham United

02:45 Cardiff City ?-? Hull City

02:45 Blackpool ?-? Middlesbrough

02:45 Stoke City ?-? Luton Town

02:45 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) ?-? Huddersfield Town

03:00 Watford ?-? Reading

02:45 Livingston ?-? Aberdeen

02:45 Hibernian ?-? Ross County

07:30 Sao Paulo ?-? Internacional RS

23:30 Gornik Leczna ?-? Piast Gliwice

02:30 Lechia Gdansk ?-? Legia Warszawa

00:00 Varda SE ?-? ZalaegerzsegTE

02:00 Kecskemeti TE ?-? Videoton Puskas Akademia

01:00 Aris Thessaloniki ?-? Lamia

00:00 Nykobing FC ?-? Sonderjyske

00:30 SC Paderborn 07 ?-? Arminia Bielefeld

00:30 St. Pauli ?-? Holstein Kiel

00:30 Hannover 96 ?-? Fortuna Dusseldorf

00:30 Kaiserslautern ?-? Karlsruher SC

22:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv ?-? Ludogorets Razgrad

05:30 Sol de America ?-? Olimpia Asuncion

05:30 FC Nacional Asuncion ?-? Sportivo Ameliano

05:30 12 de Octubre ?-? General Caballero LJM

02:45 Mansfield Town ?-? Bradford City

02:45 AFC Wimbledon ?-? Leyton Orient

02:45 Rochdale ?-? Salford City

02:45 Harrogate Town ?-? Carlisle United

01:00 SpVgg Bayreuth ?-? SV Elversberg

01:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden ?-? Dynamo Dresden

01:00 Erzgebirge Aue ?-? MSV Duisburg

01:00 Borussia Dortmund (Youth) ?-? Viktoria koln

01:00 Ingolstadt ?-? Hallescher FC

06:00 Deportivo Pasto ?-? Aguilas Doradas

08:05 America de Cali ?-? Dep.Independiente Medellin

02:45 Scarborough ?-? Kings Lynn

02:45 AFC Fylde ?-? Blyth Spartans

02:45 Southport FC ?-? Brackley Town

02:45 AFC Telford United ?-? Farsley Celtic

02:45 Banbury United ?-? Chester FC

02:45 Boston United ?-? Kidderminster Harriers

02:45 Chorley FC ?-? Spennymoor Town

02:45 Curzon Ashton FC ?-? Leamington

02:45 Darlington ?-? Alfreton Town

02:45 Gloucester City ?-? Buxton FC

02:45 Kettering Town ?-? Hereford United

02:00 Nacional De Football Reserves ?-? Cerro Largo Reserves

02:00 Penarol Reserve ?-? Torque Reserves

02:45 Herne Bay ?-? Carshalton Athletic FC

02:45 lewes ?-? Folkestone

02:45 Haringey Borough ?-? Kingstonian

00:00 Gorilla FC ?-? Rayon Sports FC

02:45 Boreham Wood ?-? York City

02:45 Eastleigh ?-? Maidstone United

02:45 Solihull Moors ?-? Halifax Town

02:45 Southend United ?-? Notts County

02:45 Aldershot Town ?-? Dagenham Redbridge

02:45 Wealdstone FC ?-? Chesterfield

02:45 Altrincham ?-? Barnet

02:45 Yeovil Town ?-? Maidenhead United

02:45 Tranent Juniors ?-? Broomhill FC

02:45 Caledonian Braves ?-? Civil Service Strollers FC

02:45 Annagh United ?-? Dergview FC

02:45 Ards FC ?-? Newington

02:45 Ballyclare Comrades ?-? HW Welders

02:45 Dundela ?-? Loughgall FC

02:45 Institute FC ?-? Knockbreda

03:00 Warrenpoint Town ?-? Ballinamallard United

22:59 Al-Suwaiq ?-? Dhufar

02:45 Glasgow Rangers Reserve ?-? Hamilton Academical

23:30 Rubi Shapira ?-? Ahi Acre

23:30 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa ?-? Ironi Beit Dagan

23:30 Beitar Haifa Yakov ?-? Hapoel Beit She'any

00:00 MS Hapoel Lod ?-? Beitar Petah Tikva

00:15 Hapoel Kiryat Yam ?-? Hapoel Ironi Karmiel

00:30 Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem ?-? SC Shicun Hamizrah

01:00 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat ?-? Sderot

01:00 Hapoel Ramat Israel ?-? Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva

01:30 Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad ?-? Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara

01:30 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda ?-? Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC

01:30 AC Hamachtesh Givataim ?-? Hapoel Ganei Tikva

01:45 FC Hapoel Bnei Ashdod ?-? Hapoel Bnei Lod

01:45 Gil Vicente ?-? FC Arouca

02:00 Varzim ?-? S. Joao Ver

03:45 CD Mafra ?-? FC Porto

22:59 Suduva Marijampole II ?-? FK Transinvest

00:30 Silkeborg U19 ?-? Randers Freja U19

02:45 Billericay Town ?-? Potters Bar Town

02:45 Chichester City ?-? Margate

02:45 Hastings United ?-? Corinthian Casuals

01:00 UD Poblense ?-? UD Collerense

11:30 Megt Centre ?-? Kickstart Karnataka FC

02:30 Grimsby Town ?-? Manchester City U21

02:00 Sao Raimundo ?-? SC Paysandu Para

23:10 Al-Draih ?-? Al Taraji

01:30 Seraing United ?-? Charleroi

02:00 KMSK Deinze ?-? KAS Eupen

02:30 Francs Borains ?-? Oud Heverlee

02:30 FCV Dender EH ?-? Standard Liege

00:15 Libya U17 ?-? Egypt U17

02:00 NK Nafta ?-? Triglav Gorenjska

02:45 Guiseley ?-? Ashton United

02:45 South Shields ?-? Hyde F.C.

02:45 Whitby Town ?-? Warrington Town AFC

02:45 Marske United ?-? Lancaster City

22:00 Al Kholood ?-? Ohod Medina

23:45 AL-Rbeea Jeddah ?-? Najran SC

01:00 Ferroviario do Cabo ?-? Belo Jardim PE

01:00 Vera Cruz PE ?-? Central SC

00:30 St Pauli II ?-? Holstein Kiel II

07:00 Independiente Jose Teran ?-? 9 de Octubre

22:00 Germany (w) U19 ?-? Israel (w) U19

02:45 Stowmarket Town ?-? Witham Town

05:00 Correcaminos III ?-? Saltillo Soccer

01:00 FK Chomutov ?-? Sokol Libis

00:00 KFUM Oslo ?-? Kongsvinger

00:30 Spain U18 ?-? Switzerland U18

01:00 Pforzheim ?-? ATSV Mutschelbach

02:45 Mickleover Sports ?-? Stourbridge

02:45 Basford Utd ?-? Bedford Town

02:45 Bromsgrove Sporting FC ?-? Nuneaton Borough

02:45 Needham Market ?-? Tamworth

02:45 Hinckley ?-? Coleshill Town

02:45 Runcorn Linnets ?-? 1874 Northwich

02:45 Sheffield FC ?-? Ossett United

02:45 Colney Heath ?-? Witton Albion

02:45 Grantham Town ?-? Grimsby Borough

02:45 Cleethorpes Town ?-? Worksop Town

02:45 Carlton Town ?-? Stocksbridge Park Steels

01:00 Sudan U20 ?-? Uganda U20

00:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC ?-? Ashdod MS

01:00 Maccabi Netanya ?-? Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

01:15 Hapoel Jerusalem ?-? Maccabi Tel Aviv

02:00 Rotkreuz ?-? Schaffhausen

02:30 Alberto ?-? St. Gallen

02:00 USC Rohrbach ?-? Ardagger

02:00 Kottingbrunn ?-? HarreitherWaldhofen

22:00 Braga U23 ?-? Rio Ave U23

02:45 Hayes Yeading United ?-? Yate Town

02:45 Hanwell Town ?-? Merthyr Town

22:59 Adana Demirspor ?-? Nazillispor

01:00 Galatasaray ?-? Ofspor

00:30 FK Riteriai ?-? Kauno Zalgiris

02:45 Hampton Richmond Borough ?-? Ebbsfleet United

02:45 Hemel Hempstead Town ?-? Hungerford Town

02:45 St Albans City ?-? Weymouth

02:45 Taunton Town ?-? Havant Waterlooville

02:45 Welling United ?-? Slough Town

02:45 Bath City ?-? Dulwich Hamlet

02:45 Worthing ?-? Oxford City

02:45 Cheshunt ?-? Chippenham Town

02:45 Concord Rangers ?-? Tonbridge Angels

02:45 Farnborough Town ?-? Eastbourne Borough

02:45 Carrick Rangers ?-? Portadown

02:45 Glenavon Lurgan ?-? Glentoran FC

02:45 Coleraine ?-? Crusaders

02:45 Larne FC ?-? Dungannon Swifts

02:45 Linfield FC ?-? Cliftonville

03:00 Newry City ?-? Ballymena United

23:15 Petrolul Ploiesti ?-? FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia

02:00 Dinamo Bucuresti ?-? Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

22:20 CA Atlas Reserves ?-? Ferrocarril Midland Reserves

Bên trên
keo world cup 2022 hôm nay - Cá đó bóng đá hôm nay